Antelope Butte Summer Festival

Bighorn Mountains, Highway 14, WY

Race Results

Butte Grind 4M

Saturday, Jul 18, 2015

Results are: Official

Participants 64
Finishers 64
Pace 13:24/mile
Average Time 00:53:38
 
 
Place Name Sex Sex Place Age Age Place Gun Time Chip Time Pace Last Seen At Start Time
1 ISAAC VANDYKE (# 542) M 1 0 1 / 18 00:28:19 00:28:19 7:04/mile Finish 12:30 PM
2 RYAN MCCAFFERTY (# 995) M 2 0 2 / 18 00:30:13 00:30:13 7:33/mile Finish 12:30 PM
3 DAVID HALL (# 875) M 3 49 3 / 18 00:30:34 00:30:34 7:38/mile Finish 12:30 PM
4 BROCK MICHAUD (# 882) M 4 14 4 / 18 00:34:03 00:34:03 8:30/mile Finish 12:30 PM
5 BRENDAN PHIPPS (# 885) M 5 14 5 / 18 00:34:16 00:34:16 8:33/mile Finish 12:30 PM
6 BRIDGER MICHAUD (# 881) M 6 12 6 / 18 00:34:22 00:34:22 8:35/mile Finish 12:30 PM
7 SARA KIROL (# 877) F 1 41 1 / 45 00:35:51 00:35:51 8:57/mile Finish 12:30 PM
8 TARIQ DEN BESTE (# 871) M 7 15 7 / 18 00:36:31 00:36:31 9:07/mile Finish 12:30 PM
9 GEOFFREY SCOTT (# 540) M 8 0 8 / 18 00:36:36 00:36:36 9:08/mile Finish 12:30 PM
10 DANIELLE LAW (# 988) F 2 0 2 / 45 00:36:57 00:36:57 9:14/mile Finish 12:30 PM
11 LEAH BOULEY (# 864) F 3 14 3 / 45 00:37:32 00:37:32 9:22/mile Finish 12:30 PM
12 JESSICA NOTEBOOM (# 884) F 4 28 4 / 45 00:38:46 00:38:46 9:41/mile Finish 12:30 PM
13 JACEE VANDYKE (# 543) F 5 26 5 / 45 00:38:48 00:38:48 9:41/mile Finish 12:30 PM
14 KRISTA MICHAUD (# 883) F 6 40 6 / 45 00:39:00 00:39:00 9:44/mile Finish 12:30 PM
15 CARMEN CHRISTIAN (# 112) F 7 0 7 / 45 00:40:32 00:40:32 10:07/mile Finish 12:30 PM
16 ARIA HEYNEMAN (# 538) F 8 0 8 / 45 00:40:47 00:40:47 10:11/mile Finish 12:30 PM
17 JOHN HEYEMAN (# 539) M 9 0 9 / 18 00:40:47 00:40:47 10:11/mile Finish 12:30 PM
18 KENDRA ABEL (# 859) F 9 39 9 / 45 00:41:06 00:41:06 10:16/mile Finish 12:30 PM
19 DAVID WALTON (# 973) M 10 0 10 / 18 00:42:09 00:42:09 10:32/mile Finish 12:30 PM
20 TERESA BOYER (# 865) F 10 38 10 / 45 00:42:32 00:42:32 10:37/mile Finish 1:48 PM
21 MERCEDES BITEMAN (# 863) F 11 31 11 / 45 00:44:05 00:44:05 11:01/mile Finish 12:30 PM
22 JACILYN HENY (# 876) F 12 31 12 / 45 00:44:11 00:44:11 11:02/mile Finish 12:30 PM
23 CURTIS DEN BESTE (# 870) M 11 46 11 / 18 00:44:47 00:44:47 11:11/mile Finish 12:30 PM
24 KIMBERLY WENGER (# 892) F 13 31 13 / 45 00:45:44 00:45:44 11:25/mile Finish 12:30 PM
25 MIKE GAVIOTIS (# 873) M 12 58 12 / 18 00:45:51 00:45:51 11:27/mile Finish 12:30 PM
    Page:     Next >   Last >>